Fuengirola

  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 110 m2
  • 4,082 € / m2

449,000 €

View Property

Apartment in Fuengirola

Apartment in Fuengirola

Fuengirola

  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 87 m2
  • 3,552 € / m2

309,000 €

View Property

Apartment in Fuengirola

Apartment in Fuengirola

Fuengirola

  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 80 m2
  • 3,738 € / m2

299,000 €

View Property

Ground Floor Apartment in Estepona

Ground Floor Apartment in Estepona

Estepona

  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 126 m2
  • 3,429 € / m2

432,000 €

View Property

Apartment in Fuengirola

Apartment in Fuengirola

Fuengirola

  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
  • 62 m2
  • 4,258 € / m2

264,000 €

View Property

Villa in Estepona

Villa in Estepona

Estepona

  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
  • 414 m2
  • 3,986 € / m2

1,650,000 €

View Property

Villa in Estepona

Villa in Estepona

Estepona

  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
  • 414 m2
  • 3,744 € / m2

1,550,000 €

View Property

Villa in Mijas

Villa in Mijas

Mijas

  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
  • 399 m2
  • 5,765 € / m2

2,300,240 €

View Property

Penthouse in San Pedro de Alcantara

Penthouse in San Pedro de Alcantara

San Pedro de Alcantara

  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 124 m2
  • 8,518 € / m2

1,056,275 €

  • …
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
Perku Ispanijoje

Information

  • FAQ
  • Privacy policy

For buyers and sellers

Kontaktai

  • Maironio g. 28, Kaunas

  • +370 652 59077

  • [email protected]

© 2025 Perku Ispanijoje